Archive for May, 2009

CRAZY !

+ [ dAmAyA ]

Advertisements

THOUGH THiS WAS PRETY FUNNY

+ [ dAmAyA ]

andy-samberg-photo-1-big

O RiGHT SO WE WANNA KEEP U UPDATED ON THE WiNNERS TONiGHT SO EACH TiME SOMEONE WiNS WE Will PUT UP THE WiNNER SO WATCH THE MTV MOViE AWARDS liVE AT 9 PM TONiGHT ON MTV ! .

BEST MOViE – TWiLiGHT

BEST FEMAlE PERFORMANCE – KRiSTiN STEWART

BEST MAlE PERFORMANCE – ZAC EFRON

BREAKTHROUGH FEMAlE PERFORMANCE – ASHlEY TiSDAlE

BREAKTHROUGH MAlE PERFORMANCE – ROBERT PATTiNSON

BEST COMEDiC PERFORMANCE – JiM CARREY

BEST VilliAN – HEATH LEDGER

BEST FiGHT – ROBERT PATTiNSON vs. CAM GiGANDET

BEST WTF MOMENT – AMY POEHlER

BEST SONG FROM A MOViE – ”Β THE CliMB “ – MilEY CYRUS

BEST KiSS – ROBERT PATTiNSON & KRiSTEN STEWART

PREDiCTiONS – DARK KNiGHT , ANGEliNA JOliE , CHRiSTiAN BAlE, FRiEDA PiNTO , DEV PATEl , JAMES FRANCO , HEATH lEDGER , KRiSTiN STEWART & ROBERT PATTiNSON , 3 WAY STONER FiGHT , CURVED BUllET , THE WRESTlER

*DiD ANYONE ElSE THiNK THE AWARDS SUCKED ? OR iS iT JUST US ?

+ [ dAmAyA ] [ CE3 – lOCO0O ]

MY BAD PEOPlE . THiS iS KiNDA A lATE NOTiCE BUT DON`T FORGET TO TUNE iN TO MTV AT 9 : O0 PM TO ViEW THE MTV MOViE AWARDS 2O09 .

FOR THOSE WHO MiSS THE SHOW AND Β ARE UNABlE TO TUNE iN WE Will BE UPDATiNG THE WiNNERS AS THE SHOW iS RUNNiNG .

ViA : [ CE3 – lOCO0O ] [ THiS iS lOCO0O ]

+ [ CE3 – lOCO0O ]

THiS GAME lOOKS F***iN SiCK . CHECK iT OUT . SHOUlD B iN STORES THiS FAll .

+ [ dAmAyA ]

DAMN

cavsfish+ [ dAmAyA ]

cover

HERES A TRACK FROM R.KEllY . EVERY GiRl FREESTYlE . iT’S VERY HOT AND iT’S ONE TRACK FROM THE NEW DJ DAVE MiXTAPE “THE BOSS 3” WHiCH i’ll B PUTTiNG UP lATA WHEN iT COMES OUT SO STAY TUNED FOR THAT ! . FOR NOW CHECK THiS SONG OUT ! AlSO CHECK OUT THE NEW KARDiNAl OFFiSHAl TRACK .VERY HOT !

R.KEllY – EVERY GiRl FREESTYlE

KARDiNAl OFFiSHAll – ClEAR

+ [ dAmAyA ]