Archive for June, 2009

SiTE BUllETiN # 5

Posted: June 29, 2009 in HOTTEST BlOGS .
Tags:

WATS GOOD EVERYONE , HOPE EVERYONE’S ENJOYiN THE BlOG AS MUCH AS ME AND MA BOY ARE POSTiN UP SH*T FOR EVERYONE EVERYDAY . [ AS YOU CAN SEE iT’S JUST ME BASiCiAllY POSTiN UP SH*T CUZ MA BOY iS ACTUAllY UP iN CANADA ViSiTiN SOME FAMilY MEMBERS SO i’M TRYiN MA BEST TO KEEP EVERYTiN UPDATED WiTH THE SH*T i POST & THE STUFF THAT HE USUAllY POSTS , BUT SHOUT OUTS TO MA BOY, HOPE HE’S DOiN GOOD, AND HE’ll B BACK SOON ACTUAllY FilliN iN FOR ME WEN i lEAVE FOR A WEEK , BUT Till THEN i’ll B UPDATiN MOST OF THE TiME (dAmAyA) ] PlEASE IF ANYONE HAS ANY COMMENTS OR SUGGESTiONS ON HOW TO MAKE THE BlOG MORE SUCCESSFUl PlEASE EMAil US . bmxboy94312000@yahoo.com or carlyle_Loco0o@hotmail.com

& COMiN SOON THEHOTTESTiSHH@GMAil.COM (WE’ll lET U KNO WHEN THATS UP AND RUNNiN . BUT WE ARE THiNKiN VERY SOON TO MAKE THiS iNTO AN OFFiCiAl SiTE AND POSSiBlY MOViN ONTO NiNG.COM, BUT WE STill HAVEN’T DECiDED YET . SO WE.ll KEEP U GUYS UPDATED ON THAT . BUT HOPE EVERYON’ES liKiN THE SH*T WE ARE POSTiN UP AND REMEMBER TO FEEl FREE TO SEND US ANYTHING .

A FEW MORE THiNGS JUST WANTED TO lET EVERYONE KNO, U GUYS GOTTA PlEASE CHECK OUT OUR FEATURED ARTiSTS, PRODUCERS ADN DJ’S . THEY ARE All CRAZY AND U MUST CHECK EM OUT AND liSTEN TO WAT THEY GOT .

AND lAST THiNG i GOTTA SAY iS WATCH OUT FOR A NEW MiXTAPE COMiN SOON

THE HOTTEST iSHH PRESENTS: THE BEST OF MASSiVE TRiP !

(TiTlE MAY CHANGE BUT WATCH OUT FOR iT ) !!!

12,000 ViEWS !

+ [ dAmAyA ] [ CE3 lOCO0O ]

CliCK THE PiC TO ViEW MORE PiCS

ViA : KiCKS ON FiRE

FORGOT TO POST THESE 2 ViDS UP lAST NiGHT . CHECK iT OUT .

JAMiE FOXX –

Vodpod videos no longer available.

JANET JACKSON SPEAKS –

Vodpod videos no longer available.

DRAKE PERFORMS & THEN YOUNG MONEY & THEN BiRDMAN –

Vodpod videos no longer available.

ViA : WSHH

DAilYTUNEZ RETIRES

Posted: June 29, 2009 in RANDOM .
Tags:

DON’T KNOW iF ANYONE FOllOWS DAilYTUNEZ BUT HE HAS ANNOUNCED HE WON’T BE DOiN ANY UPDATES ANYMORE .

DAILYTUNEZ RETIRES!

I guess many of yall saw this coming, being that I haven’t updated in a week… Well, the fact is I don’t have the time and motivation to do this anymore… And let’s be real who would wanna spend 3-4 hours in front of the computer working for nothing in the summertime:P… I wanna thank all the visitors, affiliates and artists for showing me love and supporting the website! Thanks for checkin’ in and maybe I’ll be back some day… PEACE!!

SO THE YANKS BEAT THE METS All WEEKEND WiNNiNG All 3 GAMES !

AND lAST NiGHT RiVERA GOT HiS 500TH SAVE AND HiS FiRST CAREER RBi WHiCH WAS RiDiCUlOUS . DON’T KNOW WHATS HAPPENiN WiTH THE METS BUT iT’S NOT GOOD . CliCK THE PiC TO ViEW THE ARTiClE .

YANKES 43 – 32 2ND PLACE iN THE Al EAST

METS 37-37 2ND PlACE iN THE Nl EAST

ViA: YAHOO

lADY GAGA DOES MAXiM

Posted: June 29, 2009 in HOTTEST PiCS .
Tags: ,



CRAZY PiCS

Posted: June 29, 2009 in HOTTEST PiCS .
Tags: , ,

THiS iS FOR A NEW NiKE AD . CliCK THE PiC TO ViEW THE ViDEO & SEE MORE PICS

THiS iS BY STEPHEN MORRiS . CliCK THE PiC TO ViEW MORE PiCS

ViA : liKECOOl